Council Documents

Council Meeting Agendas

2020

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda11042020

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda10202020

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda09012020

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda09012020 *Special Called

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda08182020

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda08042020updated

2019

 

2018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda10162018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda10032018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda09182018 (002)

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda09042018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda082120181

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda08072018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda07192018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda07032018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda06192018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda06072018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda05152018updated

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda05012018-1

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda04172018

 

Council Meeting Minutes

 2020

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes07212020

2019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes0702019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes06252019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes06042019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes05212019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes05092019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes04162019

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda04022019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes03192019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes03052019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes02192019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes02052019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes01152019

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes01022019

2018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes10032018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes09182018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes09042018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes08212018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes08072018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes07192018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes07032018

CityCouncilMeetingAgenda06192018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes06072018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes05292018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes05152018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes05012018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes04172018

CityCouncilMeetingMinutes04032018

Special CityCouncilMeetingMinutes03262018

 

Budgets and Audits

2020 City of Irondale Budget

2019 City of Irondale Budget

2018 City of Irondale Budget

City of Irondale Audit FY2016

 

Other Documents

Abatement Board meeting notice08122020

Council Expenditure Report08042020

Notice of Special Called Meeting 09012020

Resolution 2020-R-39

Resolution 2020-R-40

2017IRONDALE County Roads

Irondale Pavement Plan Final